martedì 4 novembre 2008

Le schede dei Vini Rossi










VALLE D'AOSTA
Syrah (La Source)
Torrette Supérieur 2007 (Feudo di San Maurizio)
Vin de la Sabla (Les Crétes)

PIEMONTE

Barbaresco 2006 (Beni di Batasiolo)
Barbaresco 2012 (Prunotto)
Barbaresco Basarin Riserva 2005 (Adriano)
Barbaresco Canova 2007 (Ressia)
Barbera Casaret 2011 (Abbona)
Balbera d'Alba 2008 (Prunotto)
Barbera d'Alba Cannubi Muscatel 2009 (Brezza)
Barbera d'Alba Madunina Selezione 2006 (Battaglio)
Barbera d'Alba Piana 2010 (Ceretto)
Barbera d'Alba Sovrana 2009 (Beni di Batasiolo)
Barbera d'Alba Vigna dei Romani 2006 (Enzo Boglietti)
Barbera d'Asti 2008 (Rovero)
Barbera d'Asti 2010 (Fea)
Barbera d'Asti Cà di Pian 2005 (La Spinetta)
Barbera d'Asti Lavignone 2010 (Pico Maccario)
Barbera d'Asti Maria Teresa 2008 (Borgo Isolabella)
Barbera d'Asti Superiore Camparò 2008 (La Ghersa)
Barbera d'Asti Superiore Gaiana 2007 (Malgrà)
Barbera d'Asti Superiore La Court 2005 (Chiarlo)
Barbera d'Asti Superiore Sichivej 2010 (Bel Sit)
Barbera d'Asti Superiore Vigne Vecchie 2006 (Viticoltori Associati di Vinchio & Vaglio Serra)
Barbera del Monferrato Superiore Bricco Battista 2007 (Accornero)
Barolo San Lorenzo 2005 (Fratelli Alessandria)
Brachetto d'Acqui Valle delle Rose 2009 (Viticoltori dell'Acquese)
Dolcetto Campo del Gatto 2010 (Mariotto)
Dolcetto d'Alba 2007 (Fratelli Barale)
Dolcetto d'Alba Bricco 2009 (Mascarello)
Dolcetto d'Alba San Rocco 2007 (Ascheri)
Dolcetto di Dogliani Papà Celso 2007 (Abbona)
Freisa d'Asti Vivace Luna di Maggio 2009 (Cascina Gilli)
Gattinara Tre Vigne 2005 (Travaglini)
Monferrato Rosso Sostegno 2008 (Marchesi Alfieri)
Monsordo 2010 (Ceretto)
Nebbiolo d'Alba Bricco Barone 2008 (Abbona)
Poggio del Rosso 2009 (Claudio Mariotto)

LIGURIA
Granaccia 2009 (Durin)
Rossese di Dolceacqua Vigneto Luvaira 2009 (Foresti)

LOMBARDIA
Barbacarlo 2005 (Lino Maga)
Barbacarlo 2006 (Lino Maga)
Bohemi 2002 (Le Fracce)
Bonarda 2007 (Albani)
Bonarda Rubiosa 2007 (Le Fracce)
Bonarda 2008 (Marchese Adorno)
Bonarda 2008 (Montelio)
Bonarda Vaiolet 2008 (Monsupello)
Bonarda 2008 (Ca' del Gè)
Bonarda La Moranda 2008 (Travaglino)
Bonarda 2009 (Bisi)
Bonarda 2009 (Finigeto)
Bonarda 2010 (La Versa)
Bonarda "C'era una volta" 2010 (Losito & Guarini)
Bonarda Quaranta 2010 (Villa Galà)
Bonarda Vigna della Composta 2010 (F.lli Agnes)
Buttafuoco Storico Vigna Pregana 2005 (Quaquarini)
Cavariola 2007 (Bruno Verdi)
Cliviano 2005 (Marchese Adorno)
Cuore di Vino - La Botte N°18 2006 (Cabanon)
Dodicidodici 2007 (Castello di Cigognola)
Francigeno 2005 (Frecciarossa)
Fuochi nella Notte di San Giovanni 2006 (Cascina Belmonte)
Garda Classico Il Colombaio 2009 (La Pertica)
Garda Classico Rosso Superiore Rubinere 2006 (Monte Cicogna)
Ginestro Caprera Rosso Riserva (Torrevilla)
Giorgio Quinto 2008 (Olmo Antico)
Great Ruby 2010 (Monsupello)
Il Frater 2007 (Ca' di Frara)
Infernot 2006 (Cabanon)
La Macchia 2003 (Bellaria)
Le Praielle 2005 (Frecciarossa)
Monte della Guardia Merlot 2008 (Ca' Lojera)
Novecento 2004 (Podere Il Santo)
Pinot Nero 2005 (Le Fracce)
Pinot Nero 2007 (Bruno Verdi)
Pinot Nero 2008 (Buscaglia)
Pinot Nero 2009 (Pietro Torti)
Pinot Nero Giorgio Odero 2005 (Frecciarossa)
Pinot Nero Liutajo del Re 2004 (La Versa "I Roccoli")
Pinot Nero Maderu 2009 (Stefano Milanesi)
Pinot Nero Noir 2004 (Mazzolino)
Pinot Nero Pernice 2005 (Giorgi di Vistarino)
Pinot Nero Riserva Rile Nero 2005 (Marchese Adorno)
Pinot Nero Vigna Brumano (Ruiz de Cardenas)
Poculum 2006 (F.lli Agnes)
Poggio della Maga 2005 (Castello di Cigognola)
Primm (Bisi)
Rosse Emozioni (Redaelli de Zinis)
Rosso Riserva Canabium 2005 (Caseo)
Rosso Riserva Carolo 2006 (Ca' del Santo)
Sforzato di Valtellina Canua 2003 (Sertoli Salis)
Sforzato di Valtellina Ronco del Picchio 2006 (Fay)
Sfurzat di Valtellina Fruttaio Cà Rizzeri (Rainoldi)
Tacabrighe 2004 (Ca' Boffenisio)
Valtellina Superiore Capo di Terra (Sertoli Salis)
Valtellina Superiore Inferno 2006 (Nino Negri)
Valtellina Superiore Sassella Rocce Rosse Riserva 1999 (Ar.Pe.Pe)
Vigna del Re (Marchese Adorno)
Vigne della Casona 2005 (Albani)

VENETO
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico (Bertani)
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico Costasera 2005 (Masi)
Amarone della Valpolicella Classico (Villabella)
Brentino 2008 (Maculan)
Carmenère Più (Inama)
Carmerosso 2007 (De Stefani)
Pinot Nero 2009 (Maculan)
Valpolicella Classico (Allegrini)
Valpolicella Classico Superiore (Zenato)
Valpolicella Classico Superiore Grotta del Ninfeo (Fraccaroli)
Valpolicella Superiore Campo Lavei (Ca' Rugate)

TRENTINO - ALTO ADIGE
Cabernet Riserva (Alois Lageder)
Kastèlt (Colterenzio)
Lagrein (Monfort)
Lagrein Riserva Gries 2006 (Terlano)
Moratèl 2006 (Cesconi)
Prà dei Fanti (Maso Bastie)
Rosso Faye 2005 (Pojer & Sandri)
Sanct Valentin Pinot Nero 2006 (St. Michael-Eppan)
Teroldego Rotaliano 2004 (Foradori)
Teroldego Rotaliano La Penola dei Sapori 2010 (Luigi Zanini)
Teroldego Rotaliano Le Cervare 2008 (Luigi Zanini)

FRIULI VENEZIA-GIULIA
Cabernet Franc (Bortolusso)
Franconia (Blason)
Merlot dal Pic 2005 (Collavini)
N°3 (Bressan)
Refosco dal Peduncolo Rosso Il Re Fosco (Le Vigne di Zamò)
Ronco dei Moreri (Marco Felluga)
Schioppettino 2008 (Il Roncal)
Tazzelenghe (Conte d'Attimis Maniago)
Vos da Vigne Cabernet Sauvignon (Angoris)
Vos da Vigne Refosco dal Peduncolo Rosso (Angoris)

EMILIA ROMAGNA
Aquilante 2010 (Podere Riosto)
Bonzarone 2005 (Tenuta Bonzara)
Lambrusco Nero Primo Colle (Ariola)
Sangiovese di Romagna 2010 (Fattoria La Berta)
Sangiovese Superiore Le Tro' (La Colombina)
Otello Nero di Lambrusco 2008 (Ceci)

TOSCANA
Avvoltore 2004 (Morisfarms)
Brunello di Montalcino 2010 (Azienda Agricola Centolani - Tenuta Friggiali)
Brunello di Montalcino Tenuta La Fuga 2005 (Tenute Folonari)
Casalferro (Barone Ricasoli)
Chianti Classico (Villa Cafaggio)
Chianti Classico 2008 (Fontodi)
Chianti Classico Clemente VII 2009 (Castelli del Grevepesa)
Chianti Classico Riserva 2004 (Castello di Verrazzano)
Chianti Classico Riserva 2006 (Badia a Coltibuono)
Chianti Classico Riserva Il Grigio (San Felice)
Chianti Colli Senesi 2007 (Pacina)
Chianti Petriccio 2007 (Fattoria di Poggio Capponi)
Chianti Riserva Da Vinci (Cantine Leonardo)
Cignale 2003 (Castello di Querceto)
Cum Laude 2008 (Castello Banfi)
Donna Olimpia 2007 (Donna Olimpia 1898)
Ebo 2006 (Petra)
Flaccianello della Pieve 2007 (Fontodi)
Il Bruciato 2007 (Guado al Tasso)
Le Difese 2010 (Tenuta San Guido)
Le Volte (Tenute Ornellaia)
Lodai 2007 (Fertuna)
Migliara 2008 (Tenimenti d'Alessandro)
Monaco Rosso 2009 (Monte Oliveto Maggiore)
Morellino di Scansano 2007 (Morisfarms)
Morellino di Scansano Poggio Trevvalle (Fratelli Valle)
Ocra 2010 (Tenute Guicciardini Strozzi)
Paolo III Farnese (Castello di Oliveto)
Ruit Hora 2005 (Caccia al Piano 1868)
Sassicaia 2006 (Tenuta San Guido)
Tignanello 2005 (Antinori)
Vino Nobile di Montepulciano 2005 (Avignonesi)
Vino Nobile di Montepulciano 2007 (Boscarelli)
Vino Nobile di Montepulciano Asinone 2006 (Poliziano)
Vino Nobile di Montepulciano Lodola Nuova 2007 (Ruffino)

MARCHE
Blu 2005 (Fattoria Mancini)
Camerte (La Monacesca)
Casirano 2001 (Conte Leopardi)
Colle Monteverde Pinot Nero 2007 (Rio Maggio)
Conero Riserva Cùmaro 2006 (Umani Ronchi)
Lacrima di Morro d'Alba Fonte del Re 2008 (Umani Ronchi)
Pinot Nero Il Girone 2005 (Boccadigabbia)
Pitulum (Casalfarneto)
Robbione 2007 (Colli di Serrapetrona)
Rosso Piceno Tenuta Pongelli 2008 (F.lli Bucci)

UMBRIA
Montefalco Sagrantino 2006 (Perticaia)
Nìspero Rosso (Adanti)
Orvieto Rosso Palaia 2007 (Monrubio)
Sagrantino di Montefalco (Adanti)
Rubesco Vigna Monticchio (Lungarotti)

LAZIO
Cabernet Sauvignon (Casale del Giglio)
Cesanese del Piglio Riserva del Fondatore Dives 2005 (Marcella Giuliani)
I Quattro Mori 2001 (Castel de Paolis)
Montiano (Falesco)
Morato 2007 (Strade Vigne del Sole)
Moroello 2008 (Principe Pallavicini)
Nero Buono 2007 (Cincinnato)
Torre del Piano Riserva 2008 (Casale della Ioria)
Vitiano (Falesco)

ABRUZZO
Cabernet Sauvignon Cantico 2009 (Cantine Mucci)
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Aldiano (Cantina Tollo)
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Colline Teramane Riserva Pieluni 2004 (Illuminati)
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Plateo 2004 (Agriverde)
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Spelt 2006 (La Valentina)
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Valentino 2009 (Cantine Mucci)
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Villa Gemma 2005 (Masciarelli)

MOLISE
Contado (Di Majo Norante)
Macchiarossa Tintilia 2007 (Cantine Cipressi)
Molise Rosso Mekan (Cantine Cipressi)
Ramitello (Di Majo Norante)
Tintilia del Molise 2008 (Angelo D'Uva)

CAMPANIA
Aglianico del Taburno Riserva Don Nicola 2005 (Cantine Iannella)
Falerno del Massiccio (Villa Matilde)
Gragnano (Grotta del Sole)
Sciascì 2008 (Capolino Perlinghieri)
Taurasi Baiardo 2008 (Aminea)
Taurasi Riserva Piano di Montevergine 2004 (Feudi di San Gregorio)
Taurasi Riserva Vigna Cinque Querce (Molettieri)

BASILICATA
Aglianico del Vulture Brioso Spumante (Allegretti)
Aglianico del Vulture La Firma (Cantine del Notaio)
Torre Bollita (Cantine Cerrolongo)

PUGLIA
Armentario 2005 (Cantina Carpentiere)
Bolonero (Torrevento)
Darione 2009 (Podere Belmantello)
Negroamaro (Masseria Altemura)
Nero di Troia Lui 2007 (Cantina Albea)
Platone 2006 (Tenute Albano Carrisi)
Primitivo di Manduria (Pirro Varone)
Primitivo di Manduria Felline 2007 (Accademia dei Racemi)
Salice Salentino (Rivera)

CALABRIA
Duca San Felice (Librandi)
Lamezia Rosso Riserva 2005 (Cantine Lento)
Magno Megonio (Librandi)
Nerone di Calabria 2006 (Criserà)
Vurgadà Rosso (Santa Venere)
Zingamaro 2009 (La Pizzuta del Principe)

SICILIA
Aquilae Merlot 2007 (Viticoltori Associati Canicattì)
Benuara 2007 (Cusumano)
Cerasuolo di Vittoria 2007 (COS)
D'Istinto Syrah 2008 (Calatrasi)
Harmonium 2005 (Firriato)
L'Ardenza 2008 (Cottanera)
Merlot 2006 (Planeta)
Pietra Sacra 2004 (Fazio)
Pinot Nero 2007 (Cusumano)
Ribeca 2007 (Firriato)
Sachìa 2008 (Caruso & Minini)
Syrah 2008 (Feudo Arancio)
Syrah 2008 (Quignones)
Tancredi 2004 (Donnafugata)
Telesio Riserva (Spadafora)
Zero Uno 2006 (Etna Rocca d'Api)

SARDEGNA
Barrua 2005 (Agricola Punica)
Cannonau (Gostolai)
Cannonau di Sardegna (Masone Mannu)
Cannonau di Sardegna Lillovè 2009 (Giuseppe Gabbas)
Gàlana (Cantina del Vermentino)
Karel (Ferruccio Deiana)
Is Solinas 2009 (Argiolas)
Monica di Sardegna Nabui 2009 (Il Nuraghe)
S'Arai 2006 (Pala)
Terras 2006 (Josto Puddu)

SPAGNA
El Castro de Valtuille Mencìa Joven 2007 (Castro Ventosa)
Gran Sangre de Toro Reserva 2007 (Miguel Torres)

CILE
Carmenère Reserva 2004 (Vina von Siebenthal)